Pedigree chart Maria Margareta Ersdotter

1825-1864

Born 1825-11-09 in Edebo (AB). [1]
Died 1864-06-20 in Singö (AB). [1]
Maria Margareta Ersdotter.
Born 1825-11-09 in Edebo (AB). [1]
Died 1864-06-20 in Singö (AB). [1]
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 
       
 
   
 
     
 
   
 


Spouse(s) and children


Married Johannes Jan Boman. Bonde Backby.
Born 1828-03-09 in Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1907-12-29 in Backby, Singö (AB). [2]

Sara Margreta Charlotta Boman. Born 1853-03-12 in Backby, Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1916-07-05 in Edebo, Gräsö (AB). [3]

Eva Matilda Boman. Born 1854-09-01 in Backby, Singö (AB). [4]

Maria Karolina Boman. Born 1855-12-23 in Backby, Singö (AB). [5]
Died 1886-08-31 in Backby, Singö (AB). [6]

Anna Lovisa Boman. Piga.
Born 1858-03-17 in Backby, Singö (AB). [7]
Died 1877-08-08 in Singö (AB). [1]

Helena Lena Katarina Boman. Born 1859-07-27 in Backby, Singö (AB). [8]
Died 1928-05-26 in Länna, Mora (AB). [3]

Josefina Kristina Boman. Born 1861-05-21 in Backby, Singö (AB). [9]

Britta Vilhelmina Boman. Born 1862-10-21 in Backby, Singö (AB). [10]
Died 1862-11-10 in Backby, Singö (AB). [11]

Britta Vilhelmina Boman. Born 1863-12-20 in Backby, Singö (AB). [12]




Sources

  1. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning
  2. GID 2513.24.1500
  3. Sv db
  4. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17000
  5. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17100
  6. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.67.53800
  7. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17400
  8. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17500
  9. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17700
  10. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.33.29500
  11. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.33.64700
  12. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.35.31400
Index of persons       Index of places

Created 2018-12-30 using Disgen version 8.2d.