Pedigree chart Johannes Jan Boman

1828-1907

Bonde Backby.
Born 1828-03-09 in Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1907-12-29 in Backby, Singö (AB). [2]
Johannes Jan Boman.
Born 1828-03-09 in Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1907-12-29 in Backby, Singö (AB). [2]
Bonde Backby.

f Anders (No 1/4) Boman.
Born 1802-11-13 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [3]
Died 1863-09-24 in Norrvreta, Singö (AB). [4]
Bonde Norrvreta.


ff Jan (Sö) Jansson.
Born 1761-12-18 in Edebo, Lundås (AB). [5]
Died 1820-12-12 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [6]
Bonde Söderby.


fff Jan Johan Persson Boman.
Born 1723. [7]
Died 1773-04-05 in Singö (AB). [8]
Fogde, frälsebonde Söderby.

 
 

ffm Karin Kajsa Jansdotter.
Born 1726 in Edebo. [9]
Died 1797-11-14 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [10]

 
 

fm Anna Andersdotter.
Born 1766-08-07 in Västerboda, Singö (AB). [11]
Died 1824-02-19 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [6]


fmf Anders (Bo V) Andersson.
Born 1732-02-xx in Boda, Singö (AB).
Died 1775. [12]
Bonde Västerboda.


fmff Anders (Bo V) Andersson.
Born 1699 in Kofringe, Häverö (AB). [13]
Died 1739-10-14 in Boda, Singö (AB). [6]
Bonde Västerboda.


fmfm Karin Jönsdotter.
Born 1709 in Singö (AB).

Norrvreta.


fmm Anna Matsdotter.
Born 1738-08-06 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [14]
Died 1827 in Boda, Singö (AB). [6]
Bondeänka Boda.


fmmf Mats Mattias (Tr Str) Olofsson Olsson.
Born 1707 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [15]
Died 1751-10-19 in Singö (AB). [1]
Bonde Tranvik Strand.


fmmm Malin Andersdotter.
Born in Fogdö, Singö(AB). [1]

Östergården, Fogdö.


m Sara Olsdotter.
Born 1808-06-28 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [16]
Died 1878-02-07 in Norrvreta, Singö (AB). [17]


mf Olof (Fo Vg) Olofsson.
Born 1777-01-22 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [16]
Died 1851-05-06 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [18]
Bonde Fogdö Västergården, tolvman.


mff Olof (Fo Vg) Andersson.
Born 1744 in Harg (C). [19]

Bonde Fogdö Västergården.

 
 

mfm Britta Brita Andersdotter.
Born 1738-10-16 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [20]
Died 1820-11-25 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [6]


mfmf Anders Olsson.
Born 1707 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [1]

Bonde Fogdö Norrgården.


mfmm Britta Ersdotter.
Born 1708 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1783 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [21]


mm Anna Ersdotter.
Born 1772-12-30 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [15]
Died 1830-05-20 in Fogdö, Singö (AB). [6]


mmf Erik Ersson.
Born 1751-11-17 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [22]
Died 1808-07-12 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [23]
Bonde Tranvik Gräna.


mmff Erik (Sö) Andersson.
Born 1717-09-27 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [24]
Died 1787-11-29 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [25]
Bonde Söderby.


mmfm Anna Olsdotter.
Born 1711 in Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1799-02-15 in Söderby, Singö (AB). [6]


mmm Sara (Tr Gr) Jansdotter.
Born 1748-07-12 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [26]
Died 1829-04-26 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [6]


mmmf Johan Jan (Tr Gr) Matsson.
Born 1709. [1]

Bonde Tranvik Gränan.


mmmm Helena Lena Ersdotter Hultman.
Born 1711-01-05 in Faringe (C). [27]
Died 1789-12-09 in Tranvik, Singö (AB). [28]


Biography

Cause of death: Slag.

1853 o 1854 o 1855 o 1858 o 1859 o1861 o 1862 o 1863 gift bonde Backby
1880 änkling f.d. hemmansägare Backby
1890 änkling, fördelstagare Backby i eget hushåll
1900 änkling, fiskare i svärsonen Anders Petters hushål i Backbyl
1907 fördelstagare Backby



Spouse(s) and children


Married Maria Margareta Ersdotter. Born 1825-11-09 in Edebo (AB). [1]
Died 1864-06-20 in Singö (AB). [1]

Sara Margreta Charlotta Boman. Born 1853-03-12 in Backby, Singö (AB). [1]
Died 1916-07-05 in Edebo, Gräsö (AB). [29]

Eva Matilda Boman. Born 1854-09-01 in Backby, Singö (AB). [30]

Maria Karolina Boman. Born 1855-12-23 in Backby, Singö (AB). [31]
Died 1886-08-31 in Backby, Singö (AB). [32]

Anna Lovisa Boman. Piga.
Born 1858-03-17 in Backby, Singö (AB). [33]
Died 1877-08-08 in Singö (AB). [1]

Helena Lena Katarina Boman. Born 1859-07-27 in Backby, Singö (AB). [34]
Died 1928-05-26 in Länna, Mora (AB). [29]

Josefina Kristina Boman. Born 1861-05-21 in Backby, Singö (AB). [35]

Britta Vilhelmina Boman. Born 1862-10-21 in Backby, Singö (AB). [36]
Died 1862-11-10 in Backby, Singö (AB). [37]

Britta Vilhelmina Boman. Born 1863-12-20 in Backby, Singö (AB). [38]




Sources

  1. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning
  2. GID 2513.24.1500
  3. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning, FB, AI:8 s36
  4. GID 100001.48.3200
  5. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning, AI:5 s40, FB Edebo, AI:4 s76, AI:6 s65, s59, Ed CI:2 b1090
  6. DB Singö
  7. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning; Sö CI:1 s45, Yngve Andersson
  8. Sö CI:1 b132
  9. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning, AI:4 s75
  10. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/ DB Singö
  11. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:4 s27
  12. AI:3 s5
  13. HFL, FB
  14. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:6 s26, s26
  15. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö
  16. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:6 s5
  17. GID 100001.36.52500
  18. GID 2513.21.19600
  19. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning, AI:3 s34, AI:4 s7
  20. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:5 s5, AI:6 s5
  21. AI:3 s29
  22. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning, AI:5 s28, AI:4 s50, AI:6 s42
  23. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/DB Singö
  24. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:3 s22
  25. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning, AI:4 s78
  26. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:6 s41, s42
  27. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/FB Singö, AI:4 s49
  28. AI:4 s49
  29. Sv db
  30. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17000
  31. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17100
  32. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.67.53800
  33. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17400
  34. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17500
  35. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 2513.21.17700
  36. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.33.29500
  37. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.33.64700
  38. Ingegerd Holmströms forskning/GID 100001.35.31400
Index of persons       Index of places

Created 2018-12-30 using Disgen version 8.2d.